Allen Americans

36 upcoming events

Upcoming Events

Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans

Comerica Center

Oct 30, 2026 7:10 PM
Frisco, TX

Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Nov 20, 2026 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Nov 21, 2026 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Dec 3, 2026 10:30 AM
Allen, TX

Tahoe Knight Monsters at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Dec 4, 2026 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Tahoe Knight Monsters at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Dec 5, 2026 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Dec 12, 2026 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Dec 16, 2026 10:30 AM
Allen, TX

Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Dec 18, 2026 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Dec 19, 2026 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Dec 27, 2026 2:10 PM
Allen, TX

Savannah Ghost Pirates at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Dec 31, 2026 6:20 PM
Allen, TX

Savannah Ghost Pirates at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 1, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Savannah Ghost Pirates at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 2, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 8, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 9, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 10, 2027 2:10 PM
Allen, TX

Fort Wayne Komets at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 14, 2027 10:30 AM
Allen, TX

Fort Wayne Komets at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 15, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Fort Wayne Komets at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 16, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Tahoe Knight Monsters at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 29, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Tahoe Knight Monsters at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Jan 30, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Feb 16, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

New Mexico Goatheads at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Feb 18, 2027 10:30 AM
Allen, TX

New Mexico Goatheads at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Feb 19, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

New Mexico Goatheads at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Feb 20, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Feb 24, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Mar 17, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Mar 19, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Mar 20, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Mar 21, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Mar 31, 2027 10:30 AM
Allen, TX

Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Apr 2, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Apr 3, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans - Fan Appreciation Night

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Apr 9, 2027 7:00 PM
Allen, TX

Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans

Credit Union of Texas Event Center

Apr 19, 2027 7:10 PM
Allen, TX

Track Allen Americans across every event

Revenue rank, price history, demand, and alerts are available with a free account.